Skip to content

Services

Digital services for product and revenue growth

We connect strategy, development, organic and paid acquisition, marketplaces and AI automation into one manageable system. Choose a discipline by business need, budget and timeline.

01

Corporate websites and product web platforms

We design and ship websites and web products that do not look like template agency work and do not break in production.

View service
Budget guide
Guide: landing page from UZS 1,800,000, corporate website from UZS 4,500,000, compact SaaS/MVP from UZS 5,900,000.
Typical timeline
Typical timeline: 4–8 weeks for a website, 8–14 weeks for a web platform, 3+ months for SaaS.
Best for
Corporate websites · Ad landing pages · B2B product marketing sites
02

SEO, GEO and AEO: search and AI visibility

Grow your visibility in search, AI recommendations and direct answers. One SEO, GEO and AEO strategy from $800 per month.

View service
Budget guide
SEO + GEO + AEO from $800 per month.
Typical timeline
First month: audit and priority improvements. Sustained organic growth often takes 3–6 months, depending on competition and the starting point.
Best for
Service and B2B websites · Online stores · Local businesses
03

AI automation, assistants and internal agents

We automate lead processing, responses, qualification, routing and internal processes — no AI for the sake of AI.

View service
Budget guide
Guide: Telegram bot from UZS 2,250,000, knowledge-based AI pilot from UZS 5,400,000, CRM integration from UZS 9,000,000.
Typical timeline
A pilot usually takes 2–3 weeks. Multi-system integrations usually take 4–8 weeks.
Best for
Lead qualification · Sales assistants · Support copilot
04

Marketplaces, product cards, SEO and commercial growth

We help marketplace businesses collect traffic, improve product cards and bring the storefront to a commercially strong state.

View service
Budget guide
Guide: audit from UZS 1,350,000, content package from UZS 2,700,000, category optimization from UZS 4,500,000.
Typical timeline
An audit takes 3–5 business days. Card and content improvements take 2–6 weeks depending on catalog size.
Best for
Product cards · Content packages · Marketplace SEO
05

Performance marketing and landing pages for scale

We help you not just buy traffic, but bring landing pages and funnels to a state where scaling does not destroy unit economics.

View service
Budget guide
Guide: campaign landing page from UZS 1,800,000, landing + analytics + conversion copy from UZS 4,500,000.
Typical timeline
A basic landing page can be prepared in 2–3 weeks. A full performance setup usually takes 4–6 weeks.
Best for
Campaign landing pages · A/B-ready pages · Offer packaging
06

Monthly website maintenance, support and development

We keep websites healthy, update content and components, fix issues and develop the product against a transparent business backlog.

View service
Budget guide
Uzbekistan guide: essential maintenance from UZS 900,000/month; development retainers with reserved hours are quoted after a site audit.
Typical timeline
Onboarding takes 2–3 business days after access and infrastructure review. A report and next-month plan close each service period.
Best for
Corporate websites · E-commerce sites · CMS and integrated sites
07

Search ads, paid social and monthly campaign management

We set up and manage campaigns, connecting audiences, creative, landing pages and analytics to actual lead quality.

View service
Budget guide
Uzbekistan guide: management of one advertising platform from UZS 1,350,000/month; analytics setup and creative are scoped separately.
Typical timeline
Audit and media plan take 3–5 business days, the first campaign launches in 5–10 days, and the initial optimization cycle takes four weeks.
Best for
Yandex Direct and Google Ads · VK Ads and Meta Ads · Retargeting

Regional pricing

One delivery standard, local pricing

Starting prices are fixed in the local market currency. Final scope depends on volume, integrations and timeline; third-party services and media spend are billed separately.

ServiceUzbekistanRussiaBelarus
Web Developmentfrom UZS 1,800,000Turnkey landing pagefrom 45,000 ₽Turnkey landing pagefrom 1,350 BYNTurnkey landing page
SEO / GEO / AEOfrom $800/ monthSEO + GEO + AEO
AI Automationfrom UZS 2,250,000Telegram botfrom 45,000 ₽Telegram botfrom 1,350 BYNTelegram bot
Marketplacesfrom UZS 1,350,000Audit and growth planfrom 27,000 ₽Audit and growth planfrom 810 BYNAudit and growth plan
Performancefrom UZS 1,800,000Campaign landing pagefrom 45,000 ₽Campaign landing pagefrom 1,350 BYNCampaign landing page
Website Supportfrom UZS 900,000/ monthEssential maintenancefrom 13,500 ₽/ monthEssential maintenancefrom 420 BYN/ monthEssential maintenance
Paid Mediafrom UZS 1,350,000/ monthOne ad platform managedfrom 16,200 ₽/ monthOne ad platform managedfrom 360 BYN/ monthOne ad platform managed

DISCUSS
PROJECT

Tell us what you want to build or improve. We will reply within one business day and discuss the next step.